1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Pullback Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Speed/Agiity Gr All
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 218
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
10 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Pullback Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Wrestling Camp
(10:00 AM-2:00 PM)
CVHS Speed,Agility & Quickness Gr 6-12
(10:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Girls Agility/Speed
(12:00 PM-1:15 PM)
DHS Jr. Golf Clinic
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Young Dragons
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Master K's Dragons
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
11 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Pullback Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Speed/Agiity Gr All
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Aqua Tots - 218
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
12 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Pullback Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Wrestling Camp
(10:00 AM-2:00 PM)
CVHS Speed,Agility & Quickness Gr 6-12
(10:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Girls Agility/Speed
(12:00 PM-1:15 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
16 Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Youth Sports Camp
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Speed/Agiity Gr All
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Vollyball-7th Grade
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Wrestling Camp
(10:00 AM-2:00 PM)
DHS Volleyball Grade 8
(12:00 PM-2:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 218
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
17 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Youth Sports Camp
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Vollyball-7th Grade
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Wrestling Camp
(10:00 AM-2:00 PM)
CVHS Speed,Agility & Quickness Gr 6-12
(10:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
DHS Volleyball Grade 8
(12:00 PM-2:30 PM)
Girls Agility/Speed
(12:00 PM-1:15 PM)
DHS Jr. Golf Clinic
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Young Dragons
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Master K's Dragons
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
18 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Put-In-Bay
(6:30 AM-9:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Speed/Agiity Gr All
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Vollyball-7th Grade
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Youth Sports Camp
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
DHS Volleyball Grade 8
(12:00 PM-2:30 PM)
Aqua Tots - 218
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
19 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Vollyball-7th Grade
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Youth Sports Camp
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
DHS Sum Hockey Camp
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Wrestling Camp
(10:00 AM-2:00 PM)
CVHS Speed,Agility & Quickness Gr 6-12
(10:30 AM-12:00 PM)
DHS Volleyball Grade 8
(12:00 PM-2:30 PM)
Girls Agility/Speed
(12:00 PM-1:15 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 218
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 218
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
23 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Lego Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
Speed/Agiity Gr All
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Wrestling Camp
(10:00 AM-2:00 PM)
Lego Engineer Mech
(11:30 AM-2:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 219
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
24 Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Lego Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Lego Engineer Mech
(11:30 AM-2:00 PM)
Girls Agility/Speed
(12:00 PM-1:15 PM)
DHS Jr. Golf Clinic
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Young Dragons
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Master K's Dragons
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
25 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Lego Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
Speed/Agiity Gr All
(9:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Lego Engineer Mech
(11:30 AM-2:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 219
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
26 Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Lego Engineering
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
Competitive Swim Camp Grades6-12
(9:00 AM-10:30 AM)
Advanced Competitive Swim Camp Gr 6-12
(9:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Lego Engineer Mech
(11:30 AM-2:00 PM)
Girls Agility/Speed
(12:00 PM-1:15 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
30 Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Video Game Making
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
Video Game Design
(11:30 AM-2:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Chippewa High School Football Camp
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 219
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Pre-Competitive Swim
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
31 Ind. Payment #2
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Community Education Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Video Game Making
(8:30 AM-11:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Video Game Design
(11:30 AM-2:00 PM)
DHS Jr. Golf Clinic
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Chippewa High School Football Camp
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Young Dragons
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 3 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 219
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 219
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Master K's Dragons
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Springbd Dive - 219
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.