1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
1 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Tennis Gr 5-8 LATE
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tennis Camp Gr 5-8
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
2 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
DHS Volleyball Camp Gr 4 & 5 Girls
(4:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Tennis Gr 5-8 LATE
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tennis Camp Gr 5-8
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
5 Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Level 4 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Starfish - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Mast.K Little Dragon
(10:00 AM-10:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Aqua Tots - 216
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Tennis Gr 5-8 LATE
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tennis Camp Gr 5-8
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
7 Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
DHS Volleyball Camp Gr 4 & 5 Girls
(4:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Tennis Gr 5-8 LATE
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tennis Camp Gr 5-8
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
DHS Adult Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
8 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Tennis Gr 5-8 LATE
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tennis Camp Gr 5-8
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
9 Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
All Night Strutt/Meadow Brook
(11:00 AM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
DHS Volleyball Camp Gr 4 & 5 Girls
(4:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Tennis Gr 5-8 LATE
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tennis Camp Gr 5-8
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
12 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Safe Sitter Babysitting
(9:00 AM-3:30 PM)
Mast.K Little Dragon
(10:00 AM-10:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 1 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Learn My Serger
(10:30 AM-1:30 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Starfish - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Starfish - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Aqua Tots - 216
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
14 Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Greenwood/Soaring Eagle
(7:30 AM-8:30 PM)
DHS Volleyball Camp Gr 4 & 5 Girls
(4:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
DHS Adult Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
15 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
16 Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
DHS Volleyball Camp Gr 4 & 5 Girls
(4:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
19 Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Level 4 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Starfish - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Mast.K Little Dragon
(10:00 AM-10:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 216
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 1 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 216
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Starfish - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Aqua Tots - 216
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
21 Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Indianettes Dance Team Workshop & Tryouts
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
DHS Adult Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
22 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Sequoiaettes Dance Team Workshop & Tryouts
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Indianettes Dance Team Workshop & Tryouts
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
23 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Sequoiaettes Dance Team Workshop & Tryouts
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Indianettes Dance Team Workshop & Tryouts
(5:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 6 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 216
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
DHS Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 216
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
28

No Events Found

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.