1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
8 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Lessons - 214
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
10 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
13 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
15

No Events Found

17 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
20 CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
BLS Provider
(9:00 AM-1:00 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Mini Dragons
(11:00 AM-11:55 AM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Advanced Class-Competition prep & elite training around Ninja/Spartan/TM/Warrior Dash
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
22 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Chess Ojibwa
(3:30 PM-4:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Men's Basketball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Meditation forStress
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Gentle Yoga
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lessons - 214
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Cardio Dance & Tone
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jazz 2 year Experience
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
24 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
27 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Safe Sitter Babysitting
(9:00 AM-3:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Mini Dragons
(11:00 AM-11:55 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Advanced Class-Competition prep & elite training around Ninja/Spartan/TM/Warrior Dash
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
29 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Chess Ojibwa
(3:30 PM-4:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Machine Embroidery Basics
(6:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Meditation forStress
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Men's Basketball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Gentle Yoga
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Cardio Dance & Tone
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lessons - 214
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jazz 2 year Experience
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
31 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Nana's Naughty Knickers at Meadow Brook
(11:00 AM-5:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.