1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Quilter's Academy 100: Learn To Quilt
(12:00 PM-4:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Art Box Studio Drawing
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Monday Only fitness
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Meditation for Stress Relief & General Well Being
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
4 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Kellogg House
(8:45 AM-6:30 PM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Belly Dancing Fitness!
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:15 PM-9:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
5 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Senior Fitness
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
6 CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Body Shred
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness & Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
10 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Quilter's Academy 100: Learn To Quilt
(12:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday Only fitness
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
11 CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Belly Dancing Fitness!
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:15 PM-9:00 PM)
12 CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Senior Fitness
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
13 CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Body Shred
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga for Fitness & Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:00 PM-9:00 PM)
17 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
19 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.