1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
22 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:30 PM-6:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Starfish - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Circuit Training
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 231
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 226
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon&Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lessons - 226
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 226
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving-144
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
24 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Learn My Sewing Machine
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Exp 5-10
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Youth Tennis Gr 5-8
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Line Dance w/Lynn
(6:00 PM-8:30 PM)
Relaxation Yoga by Candlelight
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 231
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 226
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon&Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 226
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
Couples Dancing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
27 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Safe Sitter Babysitting
(9:00 AM-3:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(9:30 AM-10:15 AM)
Level 6 - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 3 - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 226
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(10:20 AM-11:20 AM)
Level 2 - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish(PA) - 226
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 1 - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 226
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 226
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 226
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
29 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:30 PM-5:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:30 PM-6:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beg
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Starfish - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Circuit Training
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 231
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 5 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(PA) - 226
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish(Reg) - 226
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon&Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lessons - 226
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 226
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving-144
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.