1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
2 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
First Aid w/ CPR/AED
(9:00 AM-4:00 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(9:30 AM-10:15 AM)
Help! I have a computer, what's next?
(9:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 2 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Starfish - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 5 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Obstacle Training
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
4 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Obstacle Training
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Art Box Studio
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)

(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Meditation for Stres
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Water Aerobics - 224
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Intro Medical Coding
(7:30 PM-8:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lessons - 224
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
5 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Tumbling 1
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Tumbling 2
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
6 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
The additional $15 for Competition Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Line Dance with Lynn
(6:00 PM-8:30 PM)
College Planning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)

(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Water Aerobics - 224
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
Couples Dancing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
7 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
Detroit Public Library & John King Books
(9:30 AM-5:30 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Medicare Made Clear
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Muffin Top Meltdown
(6:30 PM-7:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Better Bones & Balance
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga for Fitness
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:20 PM-8:20 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
9 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Safe Sitter Babysitting
(9:00 AM-3:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(9:30 AM-10:15 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 2 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 3 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Obstacle Training
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
11 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Quilter's Academy Learn to Quilt
(12:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Obstacle Training
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Art Box Studio
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)

(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lessons - 224
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Intro Medical Coding
(7:30 PM-8:45 PM)
Water Aerobics - 224
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
12 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Learn My Serger Machine
(10:00 AM-1:00 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Tumbling 1
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Tumbling 2
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
13 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
The additional $15 for Competition Fee
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Learn My Sewing Machine
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Line Dance with Lynn
(6:00 PM-8:30 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Sources of Retirement Income
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)

(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Water Aerobics - 224
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
Couples Dancing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
16 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(9:30 AM-10:15 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 5 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 224
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 224
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 6 - 224
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Obstacle Training
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
25 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Quilter's Academy Learn to Quilt
(12:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Obstacle Training
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 4 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Art Box Studio
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 225
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Better Bones & Balance
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 225
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lessons - 225
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
26 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Youth in the Kitchen
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Tumbling 1
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Better Bones & Balance
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Tumbling 2
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
27 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr 3-12
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination ImagiNation Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
The additional $15 for Competition Fee
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(12:00 AM)
Beginning Ballet
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
The Spitfire Grill at Meadow Brook
(10:45 AM-5:00 PM)
Final Registration for Boys Basketball ALL GRADES
(12:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Line Dance with Lynn
(6:00 PM-8:30 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 225
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 225
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 225
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Better Bones & Balance
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Better Bones & Balance
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 225
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
Couples Dancing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(11:11 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.