1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Springboard Diving
(9:45 AM-10:30 AM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja /OCR Fitness Adult Beginner
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Swim Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
2 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
ArtPrize 2018
(8:00 AM-9:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
CVHS Cheer Clinic El
(4:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Youth Tennis Gr 5-8
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:15 PM-9:00 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
3 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
CVHS Cheer Clinic El
(4:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
4 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beg/Int Archery
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Body Shred
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga For Fitness
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Voice-Overs . . . Now is Your Time!
(8:00 PM-10:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
6 Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 5-6
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 2-4
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 7-8
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Starfish - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 222
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
8 Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Springboard Diving
(9:45 AM-10:30 AM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja /OCR Fitness Adult Beginner
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Swim Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
9 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Youth Tennis Gr 5-8
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:15 PM-9:00 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
10 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:00 PM-5:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Envision Retirement
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
11 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Medicare Made Clear
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beg/Int Archery
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Body Shred
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga For Fitness
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
13 Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 5-6
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 2-4
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 7-8
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Chair Yoga
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Starfish - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 222
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
15 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Springboard Diving
(9:45 AM-10:30 AM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja /OCR Fitness Adult Beginner
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Swim Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
16 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
For-Mar Treehouse, Garden & Nature Tour
(9:00 AM-5:00 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Dakota Cheer Clinic
(5:30 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Youth Tennis Gr 5-8
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Cardmaking 2
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
17 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Wednesday Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
18 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Dakota Cheer Clinic
(5:30 PM-8:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beg/Int Archery
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Body Shred
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga For Fitness
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
20 Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 2-4
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Safe Sitter Babysitting
(9:00 AM-3:30 PM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 5-6
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Learn My Serger
(10:00 AM-1:00 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 7-8
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Starfish - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 222
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
22 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Springboard Diving
(9:45 AM-10:30 AM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Machine Embroidery Basics
(1:00 PM-4:00 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja /OCR Fitness Adult Beginner
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Swim Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
23 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Quilter's Academy 100: Learn To Quilt
(3:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Youth Tennis Gr 5-8
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Karate for Adults
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 PM-9:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
24 Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(9:00 AM-9:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
Arsenic & Old Lace at the Meadowbrook Theatre
(10:45 AM-5:00 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:45 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:45 PM-7:45 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
25 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Women's Kickboxing
(8:30 AM-9:30 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beg/Int Archery
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
27 Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 5-6
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
First Aid w/ CPR/AED
(9:00 AM-4:00 PM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 2-4
(9:00 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
DHS Girls Basketball Saturday Gr 7-8
(10:30 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Level 4 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 6 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 222
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(11:00 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 5 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 1 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish PA - 222
(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 222
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)
Aqua Tots - 222
(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
Learn My Sewing Machine
(1:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
29 Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
4YR MWF/AM Mohawk
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR MWF/PM RM103 LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR MWF/PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM111 KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR MWF/PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR MW/PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:30 PM-6:30 PM)
Art Box Studio Drawing
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Chair Yoga
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 2 - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 223
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Ninja /OCR Fitness Adult Beginner
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 3 - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish Reg - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish PA - 223
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 223
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-8:15 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Monday Only fitness
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp Monday & Wednesday
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Springbrd Diving
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Water Aerobics
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Swim Lessons
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 223
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:15 PM-9:00 PM)
30 Sequoiaettes Community Ed Fee
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #1
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
4 YR. T/TH-AM MOHAWK
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Young Fives
(8:45 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM103 LV
(8:45 AM-11:15 AM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM111 KS
(9:00 AM-11:30 PM)
3YR T/TH-AM RM108 MR
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-AM RM101 LM
(9:15 AM-11:45 AM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM103-LV
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM MOHAWK
(12:15 PM-2:45 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM111KS
(12:30 PM-3:00 PM)
Young Fives
(12:30 PM-3:30 PM)
4YR T/TH-PM RM101 LM
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
3YR T/TH-PM RM108 MR
(12:45 PM-3:15 PM)
Quilter's Academy 100: Learn To Quilt
(3:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Belly Dancing Fitness!
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Community Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(8:15 PM-9:00 PM)
Total Body Boot Camp 2 Wednesday Only
(11:11 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.