1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
3 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Mini Dragons
(11:00 AM-11:55 AM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
5 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Gentle Yoga
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lessons - 214
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Cardio Dance & Tone
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jazz 2 year Experience
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
7 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Art Box Studio Drawing
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
10 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Tai Chi - 24 Form
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Chair Yoga
(10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Mini Dragons
(11:00 AM-11:55 AM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
12 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Gentle Yoga
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lessons - 214
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
Cardio Dance & Tone
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jazz 2 year Experience
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
14 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Art Box Studio Drawing
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (PA) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon & Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lap - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Aerobics - 214
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
17 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(9:00 AM-10:00 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:00 AM-10:45 AM)
Level 6 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Starfish - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 1 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 4 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 2 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 5 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)
Level 3 - 214
(10:45 AM-11:30 AM)

(10:45 AM-11:15 AM)
Mini Dragons
(11:00 AM-11:55 AM)

(11:30 AM-12:00 PM)
Level 1 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 4 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 3 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 2 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 5 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Starfish - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Level 6 - 214
(11:30 AM-12:15 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(12:00 PM-1:00 PM)

(12:15 PM-12:45 PM)
22

No Events Found

23

No Events Found

24

No Events Found

26 CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Chess Ojibwa
(3:30 PM-4:30 PM)
Chess Sequoyah
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 9-12 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Hip Hop 1
(4:45 PM-5:30 PM)
Pet. Ballerina(1 Yr)
(5:00 PM-5:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR Kids 5-8 Class Ninja, Spartan, Warrior Dash & more
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Tap 1 (1 yr req)
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ninja/OCR-Adult Beginner Class-Bootcamp & Cardio Class--based around Ninja & Spartan
(6:00 PM-7:00 PM)
Level 3 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)

(6:45 PM-7:15 PM)
Level 5 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Power Volleyball
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon/Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Mon Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga Pilates Core
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Gentle Yoga
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Adult Lessons - 215
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Water Aerobics - 215
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Cardio Dance & Tone
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jazz 2 year Experience
(7:45 PM-8:30 PM)
27 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Chess Shawnee
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Drawing With Young Rembrandts
(4:00 PM-5:00 PM)
Petite Ballerina
(4:45 PM-5:15 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Lil' Dragons Karate
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Tumbling 1
(6:30 PM-7:15 PM)
Cardio Sculpt
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Adult Tap 1 (1 Year Experience)
(7:00 PM-7:45 PM)
Gentle Yoga
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Pound
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Belly Dancing
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Concert Band
(7:00 PM-9:00 PM)
Tumbling 2
(7:15 PM-8:00 PM)
Kettlebell
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Tap Intermediate/Advanced 18+
(8:00 PM-8:45 PM)
28 Final registration, Boys Basketball League - All Grades
(3:30 PM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr 3-12,
(12:00 AM)
CV Destination Imagination Gr. K-2
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #4
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #5
(12:00 AM)
Indianette Payment #6
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team Competition Fees
(12:00 AM)
Papoose Dance Team
(12:00 AM)
Purple Rose Theatre - FLINT
(11:00 AM-7:00 PM)
Beginning Ballet
(4:30 PM-5:15 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(5:00 PM-6:00 PM)
Ballet 1 Yr Experience
(5:15 PM-6:00 PM)
Competition Lyrical
(5:45 PM-6:30 PM)
Ballet 2- 1 Yr Exp
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 4 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 3 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 1 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 2 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Starfish - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 6 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Level 5 - 215
(6:00 PM-6:45 PM)
Art Box Studio Drawing
(6:00 PM-7:30 PM)
Strength & Toning
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Jr Competition Jazz
(6:30 PM-7:30 PM)
Goldfish (Reg) - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Starfish - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 5 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 4 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 1 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 2 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 3 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Level 6 - 215
(6:45 PM-7:30 PM)
Boot Camp Mon/Wed
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Boot Camp Wed Only
(7:00 PM-8:00 PM)
Yoga for Fitness and Relaxation
(7:15 PM-8:15 PM)
Teen Competition Jazz
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Adult Lap CVHS
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Water Aerobics - 215
(7:30 PM-8:30 PM)
Jr Comp Tap
(7:30 PM-8:15 PM)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.